N/S MAIN ST LOT 85 WBG IM
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/S MAIN ST LOT 85 WBG IM
Tax ID #
07/ 19/ 306/ /
Acct#
07-001212
Owner
PATTERSON CATHY
Total Market Value
$4,440
Appraisal
$4,440
PID
16090
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$4,440$4,440
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$4,440$4,440

Owner of Record
OwnerPATTERSON CATHY
Co-Owner
Address121 WILMAN HILL ROAD
PROSPERITY, PA 15329
Sale Price$1,300
Certificate
Book & Page 0487/1791
Sale Date01/08/2016
Instrument22

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PATTERSON CATHY$1,300 0487/17912201/08/2016
JOSEPH LOUIS D$0 0329/06210308/08/2005
JOSEPH LOUIS D ET AL$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 2,310
Replacement Cost: ($195,612)
Building Percent Good: 1
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Apartment Bldg
ModelComm/Ind
GradeC-10
Stories:2
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof StructureMed Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Floor 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Floor 2 
Heating FuelOil/Gas
Heating TypeSpace
AC TypeNone
Bldg UseRES. LB MDL-94
Total Rooms 
Total Bedrms00
Total Baths0
1st Floor Use:RE3C
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,281 1,281
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,029 1,029
FOPPorch, Open 40 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,029 0
   3,379 2,310

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3C
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-94  
Zone
Neighborhood726
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.10
Frontage30
Depth150
Total Market Land$4,440
Appraised Value$4,440

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$9,780$4,440$14,220
2023$9,780$4,440$14,220
2022$9,780$4,440$14,220

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$9,780$4,440$14,220
2023$9,780$4,440$14,220
2022$9,780$4,440$14,220

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps