N/W COR AT INT SR 0018 &
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/W COR AT INT SR 0018 &
Tax ID #
08/ 02/ 204/ /
Acct#
08-000093
Owner
HENNEN NANCY ET CON
Total Market Value
$22,280
Appraisal
$22,280
PID
16987
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$18,920$3,360$22,280
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$18,920$3,360$22,280

Owner of Record
OwnerHENNEN NANCY ET CON
Co-Owner
Address1192 GOLDEN OAKS RD
HOLBROOK, PA 15341
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0061/0331
Sale Date08/01/1988
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HENNEN NANCY ET CON$0 0061/0331 08/01/1988

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1920
Living Area: 1,232
Replacement Cost: $48,550
Building Percent Good: 38
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$18,450
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:D+10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverBuilt Up T&G
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Pine/Soft Wood
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,232 1,232
FOPPorch, Open 276 0
PUBPart. Unf. Bsmt 1,232 0
   2,740 1,232

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$1401

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood8
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.25
Frontage220
Depth0
Total Market Land$3,360
Appraised Value$3,360

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  144.00 S.F.$1801
SHD1SHED UTILITY  120.00 S.F.$1501
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$18,920$3,360$22,280
2023$18,920$3,360$22,280
2022$18,920$3,360$22,280

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$18,920$3,360$22,280
2023$18,920$3,360$22,280
2022$18,920$3,360$22,280

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps