AT SR 3007 & SR 3008
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
AT SR 3007 & SR 3008
Tax ID #
09/ 01/ 106/ /
Acct#
09-000133
Owner
BURKE RAYMOND JR
Total Market Value
$15,650
Appraisal
$15,650
PID
17014
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$5,950$9,700$15,650
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$5,950$9,700$15,650

Owner of Record
OwnerBURKE RAYMOND JR
Co-Owner
Address154 HAGUE LANE
UNIONTOWN, PA 15401
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0384/0747
Sale Date02/22/2008
Instrument03

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BURKE RAYMOND JR$0 0384/07470302/22/2008
BURKE RAYMOND SR ET UX$0 0384/07430306/13/2003
BURKE RAYMOND SR ET AL$9,870 0261/0976 08/19/2002
BREEN CONSTANCE L$0 0160/0581 08/01/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1975
Living Area: 780
Replacement Cost: $13,829
Building Percent Good: 30
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$4,440
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 780 780
FEPPorch, Enclosed 96 0
   876 780

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4T
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood9
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)9.75
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$9,700
Appraised Value$9,700

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FCPCARPORT  378.00 S.F.$1,5101
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$5,950$9,700$15,650
2023$5,950$9,700$15,650
2022$5,950$9,700$15,650

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$5,950$9,700$15,650
2023$5,950$9,700$15,650
2022$5,950$9,700$15,650

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps