ON T 382 TAYLOR RUN
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 382 TAYLOR RUN
Tax ID #
09/ 03/ 119/ /
Acct#
09-000012
Owner
GILBERT RALPH R SR ET AL
Total Market Value
$36,920
Appraisal
$36,920
PID
17206
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$30,770$6,150$36,920
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$30,770$6,150$36,920

Owner of Record
OwnerGILBERT RALPH R SR ET AL
Co-Owner
Address286 TAYLOR RUN RD
NEW FREEPORT, PA 15352
Sale Price$5,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0187/0017
Sale Date06/01/1998
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
GILBERT RALPH R SR ET AL$5,000 0187/0017 06/01/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1973
Living Area: 720
Replacement Cost: $16,335
Building Percent Good: 76
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$12,410
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelResidential
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 720 720
   720 720

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood9
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)8
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$6,150
Appraised Value$6,150

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN8BARN POLE  2160.00 S.F.$18,3601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$30,770$6,150$36,920
2023$30,770$6,150$36,920
2022$30,770$6,150$36,920

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$30,770$6,150$36,920
2023$30,770$6,150$36,920
2022$30,770$6,150$36,920

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps