ON SR 4015
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON SR 4015
Tax ID #
10/ 01/ 130/ /
Acct#
10-000010
Owner
CONSOL PENNSYLVANIA COAL COMPANY LLC ET AL
Total Market Value
$101,300
Appraisal
$101,300
PID
17405
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$95,140$6,160$101,300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$95,140$6,160$101,300

Owner of Record
OwnerCONSOL PENNSYLVANIA COAL COMPANY LLC ET AL
Co-Owner
Address275 TECHNOLOGY DRIVE
SUITE 101
CANONSBURG, PA 15317
Sale Price$275,000
Certificate
Book & Page 586/1198
Sale Date07/17/2025
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CONSOL PENNSYLVANIA COAL COMPANY LLC ET AL$275,000 586/11980007/17/2025
INMAN JAMES D ET UX$0 0585/0327 04/09/1973

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1977
Living Area: 1,138
Replacement Cost: $83,401
Building Percent Good: 87
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$72,560
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Split-Level
ModelResidential
Grade:B-05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Average
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,138 1,138
FBMBasement, Finished 1,056 0
FOPPorch, Open 160 0
WDKWood Deck 224 0
   2,578 1,138

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$6201

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood10
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$6,160
Appraised Value$6,160

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  120.00 S.F.$4801
FGR7GARAGE/APT  900.00 SF$19,8001
PAVPAVILION  420.00 SF$1,6801
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$95,140$6,160$101,300
2023$95,140$6,160$101,300
2022$92,980$6,160$99,140

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$95,140$6,160$101,300
2023$95,140$6,160$101,300
2022$92,980$6,160$99,140

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps