T 604
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
T 604
Tax ID #
11/ 05/ 100/ A/
Acct#
11-000213
Owner
STONEKING DANIEL T ET UX
Total Market Value
$33,100
Appraisal
$63,910
PID
17777
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$21,720$42,190$63,910
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$21,720$11,380$33,100

Owner of Record
OwnerSTONEKING DANIEL T ET UX
Co-Owner
Address351 ROBERTS RUN RD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$70,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0075/0067
Sale Date01/01/1990
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
STONEKING DANIEL T ET UX$70,000 0075/0067 01/01/1990

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 1,500
Replacement Cost: $51,686
Building Percent Good: 40
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$20,670
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverSlate
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelCoal or Wood
Heat Type:None
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 960 960
FUSUpper Story, Finished 540 540
FOPPorch, Open 288 0
   1,788 1,500

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$1501

Land
Land Use
Use Code2HR
Description2HI YIELD MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood11
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)66.2
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$11,380
Appraised Value$42,190

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN1BARN 1ST  612.00 S.F.$6701
LNTLEAN-TO  306.00 S.F.$2301
PLTPOULTRY HSE  220.00 SF$01
SHD1SHED UTILITY  112.00 S.F.$01
SHD3SHED 3 SIDE  154.00 S.F.$01
HOGHOG HOUSE  378.00 SF$01
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$21,720$42,190$63,910
2023$21,720$42,190$63,910
2022$21,720$42,190$63,910

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$21,720$11,380$33,100
2023$21,720$11,380$33,100
2022$21,720$11,380$33,100

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps