N/S OF T 400
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/S OF T 400
Tax ID #
13/ 01/ 100/ A/
Acct#
13-000267
Owner
HUGHES DONNA R ET CON
Total Market Value
$91,850
Appraisal
$91,850
PID
18104
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$75,540$16,310$91,850
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$75,540$16,310$91,850

Owner of Record
OwnerHUGHES DONNA R ET CON
Co-Owner
Address229 MUDDY HOLLOW ROAD
HOLBROOK, PA 15341
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0285/0230
Sale Date08/07/2003
Instrument03

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HUGHES DONNA R ET CON$0 0285/02300308/07/2003
HUGHES RAYMOND LEE$0 0627/1148  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2001
Living Area: 1,152
Replacement Cost: $75,542
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$75,540
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:B
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Ceram Clay Til
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,152 1,152
FOPPorch, Open 216 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,368 0
   2,736 1,152

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood13
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)22.62
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$16,310
Appraised Value$16,310

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$75,540$16,310$91,850
2023$75,540$16,310$91,850
2022$75,540$16,310$91,850

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$75,540$16,310$91,850
2023$75,540$16,310$91,850
2022$75,540$16,310$91,850

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps