ON T 400
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 400
Tax ID #
13/ 01/ 101/ /
Acct#
13-000055
Owner
JACKOVIC THOMAS E JR ET AL
Total Market Value
$21,790
Appraisal
$49,170
PID
18105
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$12,070$37,100$49,170
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$12,070$9,720$21,790

Owner of Record
OwnerJACKOVIC THOMAS E JR ET AL
Co-Owner
Address108 STILLWATER LANE

SEWICKLEY, PA 15143
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 542/323
Sale Date12/03/2020
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
JACKOVIC THOMAS E JR ET AL $1 542/3230212/03/2020
REINETTE B JACKOVIC$12,500 0162/0837 10/15/1996

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1995
Living Area: 464
Replacement Cost: $15,273
Building Percent Good: 79
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$12,070
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Seasonal
ModelResidential
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Ht Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:1 Bedroom
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 464 464
FOPPorch, Open 160 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 320 0
   944 464

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code2HR
Description2HI YIELD MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood13
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)65.55
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$9,720
Appraised Value$37,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$12,070$37,100$49,170
2023$12,070$37,100$49,170
2022$12,070$37,100$49,170

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$12,070$9,720$21,790
2023$12,070$9,720$21,790
2022$12,070$9,720$21,790

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps