E OF T-400
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E OF T-400
Tax ID #
13/ 02/ 125/ B/
Acct#
13-077499
Owner
MOFFATT MARJORIE ALISON
Total Market Value
$16,600
Appraisal
$16,600
PID
18185
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$6,510$10,090$16,600
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$6,510$10,090$16,600

Owner of Record
OwnerMOFFATT MARJORIE ALISON
Co-Owner
Address466 HIGGINS CEMETERY ROAD
HOLBROOK, PA 15341
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0057/0691
Sale Date04/01/1988
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MOFFATT MARJORIE ALISON$0 0057/0691 04/01/1988

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1985
Living Area: 336
Replacement Cost: $7,664
Building Percent Good: 85
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$6,510
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Seasonal
ModelResidential
Grade:E
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Shed
Roof CoverRolled Compo
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Ht Water
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:00
Total Bthrms:0
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 336 336
   336 336

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood13
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)6.32
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$10,090
Appraised Value$10,090

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$6,510$10,090$16,600
2023$6,510$10,090$16,600
2022$6,510$10,090$16,600

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$6,510$10,090$16,600
2023$6,510$10,090$16,600
2022$6,510$10,090$16,600

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps