ON T 412 TPOT IN JACKSON/
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 412 TPOT IN JACKSON/
Tax ID #
13/ 05/ 107/ /
Acct#
13-000163
Owner
MAIN RANDY L ET UX
Total Market Value
$60,520
Appraisal
$60,520
PID
18352
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$31,650$28,870$60,520
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$31,650$28,870$60,520

Owner of Record
OwnerMAIN RANDY L ET UX
Co-Owner
Address453 TRIUMPH RD
HOLBROOK, PA 15341
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0086/0045
Sale Date02/01/1991
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MAIN RANDY L ET UX$0 0086/0045 02/01/1991

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 1,728
Replacement Cost: $70,468
Building Percent Good: 40
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$28,190
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C+05
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Space
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 948 948
FUSUpper Story, Finished 780 780
FOPPorch, Open 368 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 780 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 780 0
   3,656 1,728

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE2.00 UNITS$4501
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$1501

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood13
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)80.94
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$28,870
Appraised Value$28,870

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN1BARN 1ST  980.00 S.F.$2,7001
SHD1SHED UTILITY  128.00 S.F.$1601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$31,650$28,870$60,520
2023$31,650$28,870$60,520
2022$31,650$28,870$60,520

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$31,650$28,870$60,520
2023$31,650$28,870$60,520
2022$31,650$28,870$60,520

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps