ON T 432
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 432
Tax ID #
13/ 05/ 123/ /
Acct#
13-000117
Owner
JONES KAITLYN A ET AL
Total Market Value
$22,500
Appraisal
$22,500
PID
18387
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$4,460$18,040$22,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$4,460$18,040$22,500

Owner of Record
OwnerJONES KAITLYN A ET AL
Co-Owner
Address415 WEST ROY FURMAN HIGHWAY
WIND RIDGE, PA 15380
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 553/1379
Sale Date01/22/2022
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
JONES KAITLYN A ET AL$1 553/13790201/22/2022
JONES KENNETH D JR$0 0370/04309906/18/2007
JONES KENNETH DUANE$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 896
Replacement Cost: $26,884
Building Percent Good: 15
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$4,030
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:D+10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:None
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:00
Total Bthrms:0
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 448 448
FUSUpper Story, Finished 448 448
FOPPorch, Open 40 0
   936 896

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood13
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)39
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$18,040
Appraised Value$18,040

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN1BARN 1ST  390.00 S.F.$4301
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$4,460$18,040$22,500
2023$4,460$18,040$22,500
2022$4,460$18,040$22,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$4,460$18,040$22,500
2023$4,460$18,040$22,500
2022$4,460$18,040$22,500

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps