ON T 432
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 432
Tax ID #
13/ 05/ 130/ /
Acct#
13-000219
Owner
MARISA R KENT ET AL
Total Market Value
$33,540
Appraisal
$38,200
PID
18396
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$33,420$4,780$38,200
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$33,420$120$33,540

Owner of Record
OwnerMARISA R KENT ET AL
Co-Owner
Address130 CRAGO AVENUE
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0436/0361
Sale Date03/06/2010
Instrument03

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MARISA R KENT ET AL$0 0436/03610303/06/2010
MARISA R KENT$10,000 0233/0206 04/11/2000
ROUPE DONALD L$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2003
Living Area: 1,536
Replacement Cost: $33,415
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$33,420
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Seasonal
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 1/2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Electr Basebrd
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:1 Bedroom
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 960 960
FHSHalf Story, Finished 960 576
FOPPorch, Open 180 0
   2,100 1,536

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeFOR
DescriptionFOREST MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood13
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.9
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$120
Appraised Value$4,780

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$33,420$4,780$38,200
2023$33,420$4,780$38,200
2022$33,420$4,780$38,200

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$33,420$120$33,540
2023$33,420$120$33,540
2022$33,420$120$33,540

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps