ON T 426
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 426
Tax ID #
13/ 05/ 145/ /
Acct#
13-000133
Owner
JENNIFER COOKE
Total Market Value
$62,720
Appraisal
$62,720
PID
18411
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$28,910$33,810$62,720
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$28,910$33,810$62,720

Owner of Record
OwnerJENNIFER COOKE
Co-Owner
Address225 PINE RUN ROAD
HOLBROOK, PA 15341
Sale Price$287,000
Certificate
Book & Page 522/3787
Sale Date02/19/2019
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
JENNIFER COOKE$287,000 522/37870002/19/2019
MEYERS JASON D ET AL$255,000 0482/26410007/28/2015
AGOSTONI ERIK ET AL$240,000 0459/05832004/27/2013
KLEIN PAUL C ETAL$0 0225/0858 10/02/2000
KLEIN EDWARD LAWRENCE$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1880
Living Area: 1,822
Replacement Cost: $47,387
Building Percent Good: 61
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$28,910
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 1/2 Stories
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Minimum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Minimum Ukn
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelUnknown
Heat Type:Unknown
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,292 1,292
FHSHalf Story, Finished 884 530
FEPPorch, Enclosed 208 0
FGRGarage 588 0
FOPPorch, Open 304 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 884 0
   4,160 1,822

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood13
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)93.08
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$33,810
Appraised Value$33,810

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  208.00 S.F.$01
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$28,910$33,810$62,720
2023$28,910$33,810$62,720
2022$28,910$33,810$62,720

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$28,910$33,810$62,720
2023$28,910$33,810$62,720
2022$28,910$33,810$62,720

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps