ON T 414
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 414
Tax ID #
13/ 06/ 121/ /
Acct#
13-000110
Owner
RAMBO WAYNE
Total Market Value
$21,560
Appraisal
$21,560
PID
18482
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,710$7,850$21,560
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,710$7,850$21,560

Owner of Record
OwnerRAMBO WAYNE
Co-Owner
Address116 GROSS DRIVE
ALIQUIPPA, PA 15001
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 546/1484
Sale Date01/26/2021
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RAMBO WAYNE $1 546/14840201/26/2021
HUGHES NORMA FAYE$0 0596/0165 11/19/1974

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 1,232
Replacement Cost: $35,329
Building Percent Good: 34
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$12,010
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:D+10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelCoal or Wood
Heat Type:Space
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:0
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 756 756
FUSUpper Story, Finished 476 476
FOPPorch, Open 96 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 476 0
   1,804 1,232

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX1.00 UNITS$501

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood13
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)3.6
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$7,850
Appraised Value$7,850

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  480.00 S.F.$1,2601
SHD1SHED UTILITY  140.00 S.F.$2101
PLTPOULTRY HSE  144.00 SF$1801
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$13,710$7,850$21,560
2023$13,710$7,850$21,560
2022$13,710$7,850$21,560

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$13,710$7,850$21,560
2023$13,710$7,850$21,560
2022$13,710$7,850$21,560

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps