Tax ID #
14/ 01/ 515/ K/
Acct#
14-081003
Owner
SPRINGER DEBORAH L ET AL
Total Market Value
$6,750
Appraisal
$6,750
PID
18641
Building Count
1
Current Value
Appraisal
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$0
$6,750
$6,750
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2025
$0
$6,750
$6,750
Owner of Record
Owner
SPRINGER DEBORAH L ET AL
Co-Owner
Address
305 ADAMIK ROAD
CLARKSVILLE, PA 15322
Sale Price
$1
Certificate
Book & Page
577/3040
Sale Date
07/09/2024
Instrument
02
SPRINGER DEBORAH L ET AL
$1
577/3040
02
07/09/2024
KOPCHO JOHN S
$10,000
0454/2985
09
10/19/2012
SPRINGER DEBORAH L
$1,800
0121/0956
11/01/1993
Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
1989
Living Area:
924
Replacement Cost:
$14,921
Building Percent Good:
70
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:
$0
Stories:
1 Story
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Average
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Gable/Hip
Roof Cover
Asphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1
Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1
Average
Interior Flr 2
Heat Fuel
Oil/Gas
Heat Type:
Central
AC Type:
Central
Total Bedrooms:
2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:
1
Total Half Baths:
0
First Floor
924
924
FOP
Porch, Open
80
0
1,004
924
Extra Features
Extra Features
No Data for Extra Features
Land
Land Use
Use Code
RE4T
Description
RES. LT MDL-02
Zone
Neighborhood
015
Alt Land Appr
No
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)
0.35
Frontage
0
Depth
0
Total Market Land
$6,750
Appraised Value
$6,750
Total
2024
$0
$6,750
$6,750
2023
$10,450
$6,750
$17,200
2022
$10,450
$6,750
$17,200
Assessment
Valuation Year
Improvements
Land
Total
2024
$0
$6,750
$6,750
2023
$10,450
$6,750
$17,200
2022
$10,450
$6,750
$17,200
Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps
Go To Microsoft Bing Maps