S/S SR 1015
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/S SR 1015
Tax ID #
15/ 01/ 116/ /
Acct#
15-002080
Owner
TRBOVICH MICHAEL J ET UX
Total Market Value
$83,190
Appraisal
$112,150
PID
18775
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$76,070$36,080$112,150
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$76,070$7,120$83,190

Owner of Record
OwnerTRBOVICH MICHAEL J ET UX
Co-Owner
Address207 CLARKSVILLE RD
CLARKSVILLE, PA 15322
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0586/1023
Sale Date06/19/1973
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
TRBOVICH MICHAEL J ET UX$0 0586/1023 06/19/1973

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1976
Living Area: 1,766
Replacement Cost: $85,387
Building Percent Good: 78
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$66,600
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Brick on Mas
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,766 1,766
BGRBasement Garage 484 0
FOPPorch, Open 556 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,766 0
   4,572 1,766

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$8001
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$5301

Land
Land Use
Use Code2HR
Description2HI YIELD MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood15
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)33.24
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$7,120
Appraised Value$36,080

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  840.00 S.F.$1,7601
SHD1SHED UTILITY  240.00 S.F.$01
BRN8BARN POLE  750.00 S.F.$6,3801
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$76,070$36,080$112,150
2023$76,070$36,080$112,150
2022$76,070$36,080$112,150

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$76,070$7,120$83,190
2023$76,070$7,120$83,190
2022$76,070$7,120$83,190

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps