ON T-599
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T-599
Tax ID #
15/ 02/ 171/ B/
Acct#
15-081402
Owner
MALETTA MICHAEL ALLEN ET UX
Total Market Value
$86,790
Appraisal
$86,790
PID
19062
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$75,860$10,930$86,790
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$75,860$10,930$86,790

Owner of Record
OwnerMALETTA MICHAEL ALLEN ET UX
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 123
RICES LANDING, PA 15357
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0138/0210
Sale Date02/03/1995
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MALETTA MICHAEL ALLEN ET UX$0 0138/0210 02/03/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1995
Living Area: 1,448
Replacement Cost: $79,023
Building Percent Good: 96
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$75,860
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2Brick on Mas
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelPropane
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:Heat Pump
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,448 1,448
FGRGarage 672 0
FOPPorch, Open 88 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,448 0
   3,656 1,448

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood15
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.4
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$10,930
Appraised Value$10,930

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$75,860$10,930$86,790
2023$75,860$10,930$86,790
2022$75,860$10,930$86,790

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$75,860$10,930$86,790
2023$75,860$10,930$86,790
2022$75,860$10,930$86,790

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps