LOT 18, 19 & PT OF JOHNSO
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
LOT 18, 19 & PT OF JOHNSO
Tax ID #
15/ 02/ 209/ A/
Acct#
15-081032
Owner
LEWIS BARRETT ET AL
Total Market Value
$9,880
Appraisal
$9,880
PID
19112
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$8,820$1,060$9,880
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$8,820$1,060$9,880

Owner of Record
OwnerLEWIS BARRETT ET AL
Co-Owner
Address114 ELM DRIVE
RICES LANDING, PA 15357
Sale Price$215,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0465/2200
Sale Date01/23/2014
Instrument09

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LEWIS BARRETT ET AL$215,000 0465/22000901/23/2014
HARTLEY DAVID F ET UX$15,000 0122/0272 11/01/1993

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE3V
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood115
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.29
Frontage124
Depth101
Total Market Land$1,060
Appraised Value$1,060

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  840.00 S.F.$8,8201
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$8,820$1,060$9,880
2023$8,820$1,060$9,880
2022$8,820$1,060$9,880

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$8,820$1,060$9,880
2023$8,820$1,060$9,880
2022$8,820$1,060$9,880

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps