N/S T-543
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/S T-543
Tax ID #
15/ 03/ 103/ B/
Acct#
15-072107
Owner
WOOD JAMES WILLIAM JR ET UX
Total Market Value
$9,030
Appraisal
$9,030
PID
19212
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$240$8,790$9,030
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$240$8,790$9,030

Owner of Record
OwnerWOOD JAMES WILLIAM JR ET UX
Co-Owner
Address125 BEDILION ROAD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$500
Certificate
Book & Page 535/3107
Sale Date04/20/2020
Instrument22

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WOOD JAMES WILLIAM JR ET UX$500 535/31072204/20/2020
ALBAN MIRKO TORRES$0 0493/05320208/11/2016
BEDILION DELBERT$0 0166/0111 01/01/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE3V
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood15
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$8,790
Appraised Value$8,790

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  120.00 S.F.$2401
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$240$8,790$9,030
2023$240$8,790$9,030
2022$240$8,790$9,030

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$240$8,790$9,030
2023$240$8,790$9,030
2022$240$8,790$9,030

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps