ON T 620
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 620
Tax ID #
15/ 03/ 146/ /
Acct#
15-000831
Owner
HENRY JEANINE M
Total Market Value
$85,310
Appraisal
$85,310
PID
19308
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$66,630$18,680$85,310
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$66,630$18,680$85,310

Owner of Record
OwnerHENRY JEANINE M
Co-Owner
Address340 NORTH EIGHTY-EIGHT ROAD
CARMICHAELS, PA 15320
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 581/3809
Sale Date01/15/2025
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HENRY JEANINE M $1 581/38090201/15/2025
HUSARCIK PETER ET UX$0 0568/0610 05/10/1971

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1950
Living Area: 1,456
Replacement Cost: $57,434
Building Percent Good: 60
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$34,460
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:1 1/2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Concr-Finished
Interior Flr 2Plywood/Part.
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:Unit/AC
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 910 910
FHSHalf Story, Finished 910 546
STPStoop 40 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 910 0
   2,770 1,456

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$5301
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$3501

Land
Land Use
Use CodeAG3R
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood15
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)23.2
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$18,680
Appraised Value$18,680

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  720.00 S.F.$3,4001
SHD1SHED UTILITY  900.00 S.F.$1,3501
PAT1PATIO-AVGL 180.00 S.F.$1401
FGR7GARAGE/APT  1200.00 SF$26,4001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$66,630$18,680$85,310
2023$66,630$18,680$85,310
2022$66,630$18,680$85,310

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$66,630$18,680$85,310
2023$66,630$18,680$85,310
2022$66,630$18,680$85,310

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps