ON SR 2013
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON SR 2013
Tax ID #
15/ 04/ 118/ /
Acct#
15-000379
Owner
ANDREW ROSEMARY ET CON
Total Market Value
$135,380
Appraisal
$157,400
PID
19359
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$128,490$28,910$157,400
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$128,490$6,890$135,380

Owner of Record
OwnerANDREW ROSEMARY ET CON
Co-Owner
Address352 MUDDY CREEK RD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$300,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0434/2180
Sale Date10/26/2010
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ANDREW ROSEMARY ET CON$300,000 0434/2180 10/26/2010
DIANA THOMAS ET UX$45,000 0193/1052 10/31/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1999
Living Area: 2,464
Replacement Cost: $127,933
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$127,930
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:B
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsbestos Shing
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelPropane
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:6 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,232 1,232
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,232 1,232
AGAAttached Garage 648 0
FOPPorch, Open 432 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,232 0
   4,776 2,464

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code3HR
Description3 HI YIELD MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood15
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)42.76
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$6,890
Appraised Value$28,910

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  112.00 S.F.$5601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$128,490$28,910$157,400
2023$128,490$28,910$157,400
2022$128,490$28,910$157,400

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$128,490$6,890$135,380
2023$128,490$6,890$135,380
2022$128,490$6,890$135,380

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps