ON T 608
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 608
Tax ID #
15/ 04/ 120/ /
Acct#
15-001654
Owner
VIRGILI RONALD S SR ET UX
Total Market Value
$58,510
Appraisal
$68,500
PID
19361
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$57,060$11,440$68,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$57,060$1,450$58,510

Owner of Record
OwnerVIRGILI RONALD S SR ET UX
Co-Owner
Address210 HAINES HOLLOW RD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0341/0207
Sale Date02/28/2006
Instrument03

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
VIRGILI RONALD S SR ET UX$0 0341/02070302/28/2006
VIRGILI RONALD S SR ET AL$0 0296/10840302/13/2004
VIRGILI RONALD S SR ET UX$12,000 0191/0713  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1970
Living Area: 768
Replacement Cost: $12,378
Building Percent Good: 30
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 768 768
FOPPorch, Open 91 0
   859 768

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code4MT
Description4 MID YLD MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood15
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)10.22
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$1,450
Appraised Value$11,440

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
BRN3BARN FLAT  756.00 S.F.$1,7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$57,060$11,440$68,500
2023$57,060$11,440$68,500
2022$57,060$11,440$68,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$57,060$1,450$58,510
2023$57,060$1,450$58,510
2022$57,060$1,450$58,510

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps