ON T 608
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 608
Tax ID #
15/ 04/ 121/ /
Acct#
15-002177
Owner
WILSON ELVA DEE ET AL
Total Market Value
$21,100
Appraisal
$39,030
PID
19368
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,600$25,430$39,030
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,600$7,500$21,100

Owner of Record
OwnerWILSON ELVA DEE ET AL
Co-Owner
AddressC/O DONALD WILSON
425 HAINES HOLLOW RD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0061/0030
Sale Date09/01/1988
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
WILSON ELVA DEE ET AL$0 0061/0030 09/01/1988

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1920
Living Area: 1,600
Replacement Cost: $63,214
Building Percent Good: 45
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 800 800
FUSUpper Story, Finished 800 800
FOPPorch, Open 428 0
PUBPart. Unf. Bsmt 800 0
   2,828 1,600

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use Code3HR
Description3 HI YIELD MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood15
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)32.3
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$7,500
Appraised Value$25,430

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  720.00 S.F.$01
SHP2WORK SHOP GOOD  252.00 S.F$01
BRN9BANK BARN  720.00 SF$01
MLKMILK HOUSE  182.00 S.F.$01
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$13,600$25,430$39,030
2023$13,600$25,430$39,030
2022$13,600$25,430$39,030

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$13,600$7,500$21,100
2023$13,600$7,500$21,100
2022$13,600$7,500$21,100

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps