ON T-562 & SR 0021
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T-562 & SR 0021
Tax ID #
15/ 04/ 126/ E/
Acct#
15-081118
Owner
VIHLIDAL IRMA J ET CON
Total Market Value
$163,000
Appraisal
$163,000
PID
19379
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$154,410$8,590$163,000
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$154,410$8,590$163,000

Owner of Record
OwnerVIHLIDAL IRMA J ET CON
Co-Owner
Address699 RIDGE RD
WAYNESBURG, PA 15370-9108
Sale Price$168,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0148/0184
Sale Date10/01/1995
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
VIHLIDAL IRMA J ET CON$168,000 0148/0184 10/01/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1994
Living Area: 2,358
Replacement Cost: $157,327
Building Percent Good: 97
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$152,610
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:A-10
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Brick on wood
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plaster/HQ Dry
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Parquet/hardwo
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,179 1,179
FUSUpper Story, Finished 1,179 1,179
BGRBasement Garage 1,179 0
FOPPorch, Open 228 0
PFBPart. Fin. Bsmt. 1,179 0
PUBPart. Unf. Bsmt 1,179 0
WDKWood Deck 339 0
   6,462 2,358

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood15
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.17
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$8,590
Appraised Value$8,590

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  240.00 S.F.$1,2001
SHD1SHED UTILITY  120.00 S.F.$6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$154,410$8,590$163,000
2023$154,410$8,590$163,000
2022$154,410$8,590$163,000

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$154,410$8,590$163,000
2023$154,410$8,590$163,000
2022$154,410$8,590$163,000

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps