E/S T-638
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E/S T-638
Tax ID #
15/ 04/ 142/ F/
Acct#
15-074822
Owner
OZIEMBLOWSKY JOSEPH T JR ET UX
Total Market Value
$87,980
Appraisal
$87,980
PID
19417
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$80,420$7,560$87,980
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$80,420$7,560$87,980

Owner of Record
OwnerOZIEMBLOWSKY JOSEPH T JR ET UX
Co-Owner
Address110 EATON ROAD
JEFFERSON, PA 15344
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0465/2816
Sale Date01/28/2014
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
OZIEMBLOWSKY JOSEPH T JR ET UX$0 0465/28160201/28/2014
OZIEMBLOWSKY JOSEPH T JR$0 0270/10150312/14/2002
OZIEMBLOWSKY JOSEPH T JR ET UX$60,000 0640/0303 11/01/1979

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1979
Living Area: 1,296
Replacement Cost: $90,671
Building Percent Good: 88
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$79,790
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Split-Level
ModelResidential
Grade:B-05
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2Brick on Mas
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelPropane
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,248 1,248
OVHOverhang 48 48
BGRBasement Garage 1,248 0
FOPPorch, Open 144 0
STPStoop 60 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,248 0
   3,996 1,296

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$6301

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood15
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.85
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$7,560
Appraised Value$7,560

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$80,420$7,560$87,980
2023$80,420$7,560$87,980
2022$80,420$7,560$87,980

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$80,420$7,560$87,980
2023$80,420$7,560$87,980
2022$80,420$7,560$87,980

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps