ON T 577
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 577
Tax ID #
15/ 05/ 166/ /
Acct#
15-001956
Owner
STUCHAL DENNIS J ET AL
Total Market Value
$75,240
Appraisal
$75,240
PID
19588
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$67,660$7,580$75,240
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$67,660$7,580$75,240

Owner of Record
OwnerSTUCHAL DENNIS J ET AL
Co-Owner
Address427 SHARPNACK HOLLOW RD
JEFFERSON, PA 15344
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0335/1284
Sale Date11/11/2005
Instrument03

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
STUCHAL DENNIS J ET AL$0 0335/12840311/11/2005
STUCHAL JACOB A ET UX$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2000
Living Area: 1,680
Replacement Cost: $62,099
Building Percent Good: 99
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$61,480
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Double Wide
ModelMobile Home
Grade:B
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,680 1,680
FOPPorch, Open 128 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,680 0
WDKWood Deck 456 0
   3,944 1,680

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$9901

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3T
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood15
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$7,580
Appraised Value$7,580

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  624.00 S.F.$4,9101
SHD1SHED UTILITY  375.00 S.F.$2801
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$67,660$7,580$75,240
2023$67,660$7,580$75,240
2022$67,660$7,580$75,240

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$67,660$7,580$75,240
2023$67,660$7,580$75,240
2022$67,660$7,580$75,240

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps