E/S PA T R 88 LOT 12 & 10
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E/S PA T R 88 LOT 12 & 10
Tax ID #
15/ 08/ 108/ /
Acct#
15-000644
Owner
PERRINE RONALD LEE II ET AL
Total Market Value
$53,760
Appraisal
$53,760
PID
20000
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$43,690$10,070$53,760
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$43,690$10,070$53,760

Owner of Record
OwnerPERRINE RONALD LEE II ET AL
Co-Owner
Address1012 NORTH EIGHTY-EIGHT
RICES LANDING, PA 15357
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0508/3341
Sale Date11/21/2017
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
PERRINE RONALD LEE II ET AL$0 0508/33410211/21/2017
PERRINE RONALD LEE II$120,000 0506/10590009/13/2017
HARVEY JASON G ET UX$95,000 0348/0204 06/20/2006
EGGLESTON KEVIN M ET UX$52,000 0251/0246 02/13/2002
BLAIR HELEN K$46,500 0622/0463  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1945
Living Area: 1,330
Replacement Cost: $70,587
Building Percent Good: 55
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$38,820
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Stone/Masonry
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,330 1,330
FOPPorch, Open 230 0
PTOPatio 411 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 1,330 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,330 0
   4,631 1,330

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$4501
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$3001

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood115
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.48
Frontage100
Depth210
Total Market Land$10,070
Appraised Value$10,070

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR4GARAGE W LOFT  588.00 S.F$4,1201
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$43,690$10,070$53,760
2023$43,690$10,070$53,760
2022$43,690$10,070$53,760

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$43,690$10,070$53,760
2023$43,690$10,070$53,760
2022$43,690$10,070$53,760

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps