E/S OF PA L R 30077 BEING
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E/S OF PA L R 30077 BEING
Tax ID #
15/ 09/ 809/ /
Acct#
15-001711
Owner
HOWARD BRUCE L ET UX
Total Market Value
$26,680
Appraisal
$26,680
PID
20267
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$22,050$4,630$26,680
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$22,050$4,630$26,680

Owner of Record
OwnerHOWARD BRUCE L ET UX
Co-Owner
Address129 FERNCLIFF RD
RICES LANDING, PA 15357
Sale Price$2,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0140/0371
Sale Date04/01/1995
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HOWARD BRUCE L ET UX$2,000 0140/0371 04/01/1995

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Vacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE6V
DescriptionRES. VAC MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood115
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.26
Frontage54
Depth209
Total Market Land$4,630
Appraised Value$4,630

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  900.00 S.F.$9,4501
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  1200.00 S.F.$12,6001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$22,050$4,630$26,680
2023$22,050$4,630$26,680
2022$22,050$4,630$26,680

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$22,050$4,630$26,680
2023$22,050$4,630$26,680
2022$22,050$4,630$26,680

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps