N/S OF PA LR 30056
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/S OF PA LR 30056
Tax ID #
15/ 10/ 130/ /
Acct#
15-000929
Owner
MARINI RICHELLE A ET AL
Total Market Value
$58,890
Appraisal
$58,890
PID
20311
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$46,550$12,340$58,890
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$46,550$12,340$58,890

Owner of Record
OwnerMARINI RICHELLE A ET AL
Co-Owner
AddressP O BOX 115
RICES LANDING , PA 15357
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 535/1806
Sale Date03/19/2020
Instrument21

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MARINI RICHELLE A ET AL $0 535/18062103/19/2020
MARINI RICHELLE A ET AL$0 534/37780202/25/2020
MARINI RICHELLE A$20,500 0429/06452004/12/2010
KLINE MICHAEL J$0 0409/04529904/15/2009
KLINE JAMES ROBERT$0 0652/1076 07/01/1981

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1922
Living Area: 1,632
Replacement Cost: $63,032
Building Percent Good: 48
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$29,290
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Concr/Cinder
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,020 1,020
FHSHalf Story, Finished 1,020 612
DCKDeck 100 0
FOPPorch, Open 600 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,020 0
   3,760 1,632

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$2301

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood115
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.62
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$12,340
Appraised Value$12,340

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR2GARAGE/SHOP  1104.00 S.F.$15,4601
FCPCARPORT  192.00 S.F.$7701
SHD1SHED UTILITY  160.00 S.F.$8001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$46,550$12,340$58,890
2023$46,550$12,340$58,890
2022$29,520$12,340$41,860

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$46,550$12,340$58,890
2023$46,550$12,340$58,890
2022$29,520$12,340$41,860

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps