E/S OF JULIA ST BEING
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E/S OF JULIA ST BEING
Tax ID #
15/ 11/ 315/ /
Acct#
15-002110
Owner
KUBICAR WILLIAM J ET UX
Total Market Value
$10,820
Appraisal
$10,820
PID
20394
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$10,080$740$10,820
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$10,080$740$10,820

Owner of Record
OwnerKUBICAR WILLIAM J ET UX
Co-Owner
Address128 JULIA ST
RICES LANDING, PA 15357
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0638/1063
Sale Date09/14/1979
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KUBICAR WILLIAM J ET UX$0 0638/1063 09/14/1979

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE3V
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood115
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.17
Frontage60
Depth120
Total Market Land$740
Appraised Value$740

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR4GARAGE W LOFT  720.00 S.F$10,0801
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$10,080$740$10,820
2023$10,080$740$10,820
2022$10,080$740$10,820

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$10,080$740$10,820
2023$10,080$740$10,820
2022$10,080$740$10,820

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps