E/S OF PINE STLOT 15
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E/S OF PINE STLOT 15
Tax ID #
15/ 14/ 183/ /
Acct#
15-000893
Owner
RANK ROBIN
Total Market Value
$52,590
Appraisal
$52,590
PID
20774
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$47,490$5,100$52,590
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$47,490$5,100$52,590

Owner of Record
OwnerRANK ROBIN
Co-Owner
Address106 FRANKLIN STREET
JEFFERSON, PA 15344
Sale Price$5,000
Certificate
Book & Page 564/2663
Sale Date03/10/2023
Instrument09

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RANK ROBIN$5,000 564/26630903/10/2023
TEAGARDEN RANDY ET UX$1 560/13930209/22/2022
VRABEL EUGENE M$15,000 0403/08189912/31/2008
FANNIE MAE$973 0402/00929910/24/2008
POE DANIEL S$50,000 0349/10679907/12/2006

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 1,716
Replacement Cost: $44,026
Building Percent Good: 99
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$43,590
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Double Wide
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Minimum Ukn
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,716 1,716
FOPPorch, Open 180 0
WDKWood Deck 144 0
   2,040 1,716

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood141
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.17
Frontage71
Depth104
Total Market Land$5,100
Appraised Value$5,100

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  400.00 S.F.$3,3601
SHD1SHED UTILITY  216.00 S.F.$5401
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$47,490$5,100$52,590
2023$47,490$5,100$52,590
2022$47,490$5,100$52,590

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$47,490$5,100$52,590
2023$47,490$5,100$52,590
2022$47,490$5,100$52,590

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps