S/S OF PA T R 188
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/S OF PA T R 188
Tax ID #
15/ 15/ 112/ /
Acct#
15-001193
Owner
DEMASKE JOHN MARKO
Total Market Value
$15,480
Appraisal
$17,420
PID
20874
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$8,290$9,130$17,420
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$6,350$9,130$15,480

Owner of Record
OwnerDEMASKE JOHN MARKO
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 15
JEFFERSON, PA 15344
Sale Price$10,000
Certificate
Book & Page 548/3871
Sale Date08/03/2021
Instrument09

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
DEMASKE JOHN MARKO$10,000 548/38710908/03/2021
RIGGI JOHN R$11,000 0490/02750002/17/2016
HAYNES KIM L NOW LEVERSON$0 0191/0927 09/01/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1980
Living Area: 792
Replacement Cost: $14,057
Building Percent Good: 59
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$8,290
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Area
BASFirst Floor 792 792
FOPPorch, Open 168 0
   960 792

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3T
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood141
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.63
Frontage114
Depth240
Total Market Land$9,130