E/S OF SOUTH PINE ST LOT
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E/S OF SOUTH PINE ST LOT
Tax ID #
15/ 16/ 125/ /
Acct#
15-001218
Owner
EISIMINGER TRAVIS
Total Market Value
$67,210
Appraisal
$67,210
PID
20935
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$62,000$5,210$67,210
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$62,000$5,210$67,210

Owner of Record
OwnerEISIMINGER TRAVIS
Co-Owner
Address118 PINE STREET
JEFFERSON, PA 15344
Sale Price$175,000
Certificate
Book & Page 591/2233
Sale Date03/03/2026
Instrument09

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
EISIMINGER TRAVIS $175,000 591/22330903/03/2026
MCNEELY SCOTT$0 0215/0001 02/16/2000

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1942
Living Area: 1,110
Replacement Cost: $71,798
Building Percent Good: 80
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$57,440
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Ranch
ModelResidential
Grade:C+05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,110 1,110
FOPPorch, Open 96 0
PFBPart. Fin. Bsmt. 1,110 0
PUBPart. Unf. Bsmt 1,110 0
STPStoop 16 0
   3,442 1,110

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX3.00 UNITS$8301

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood141
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.34
Frontage100
Depth150
Total Market Land$5,210
Appraised Value$5,210

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  528.00 S.F.$2,7701
SHD1SHED UTILITY  192.00 S.F.$9601
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$62,000$5,210$67,210
2023$62,000$5,210$67,210
2022$62,000$5,210$67,210

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$62,000$5,210$67,210
2023$62,000$5,210$67,210
2022$62,000$5,210$67,210

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps