S/S OF FIRST ST LOTS 154
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/S OF FIRST ST LOTS 154
Tax ID #
15/ 17/ 102/ /
Acct#
15-000723
Owner
LOCKETTE RODNEY
Total Market Value
$30,940
Appraisal
$30,940
PID
21038
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$25,510$5,430$30,940
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$25,510$5,430$30,940

Owner of Record
OwnerLOCKETTE RODNEY
Co-Owner
Address113 FIRST ST
CLARKSVILLE, PA 15322
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0125/0025
Sale Date02/01/1994
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
LOCKETTE RODNEY$0 0125/0025 02/01/1994

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Vacant Land
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE3V
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood402
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.26
Frontage100
Depth112
Total Market Land$5,430
Appraised Value$5,430

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$25,510$5,430$30,940
2023$25,510$5,430$30,940
2022$25,510$5,430$30,940

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$25,510$5,430$30,940
2023$25,510$5,430$30,940
2022$25,510$5,430$30,940

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps