S/S OF SECOND ST LOTS 325
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/S OF SECOND ST LOTS 325
Tax ID #
15/ 17/ 207/ /
Acct#
15-000703
Owner
HAGER JIMMIE E ET AL
Total Market Value
$31,500
Appraisal
$31,500
PID
21072
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$26,430$5,070$31,500
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$26,430$5,070$31,500

Owner of Record
OwnerHAGER JIMMIE E ET AL
Co-Owner
Address118 ELM ST
CLARKSVILLE, PA 15322
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0058/0484
Sale Date04/01/1988
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HAGER JIMMIE E ET AL$0 0058/0484 04/01/1988

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1929
Living Area: 1,702
Replacement Cost: $53,190
Building Percent Good: 48
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$25,530
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:D+05
Stories:1 1/2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Concr/Cinder
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:4 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,064 1,064
FHSHalf Story, Finished 1,064 638
FOPPorch, Open 140 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,064 0
   3,332 1,702

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX5.00 UNITS$5801

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood402
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.29
Frontage78
Depth162
Total Market Land$5,070
Appraised Value$5,070

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  64.00 S.F.$3201
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$26,430$5,070$31,500
2023$26,430$5,070$31,500
2022$26,430$5,070$31,500

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$26,430$5,070$31,500
2023$26,430$5,070$31,500
2022$26,430$5,070$31,500

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps