ON T-515
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T-515
Tax ID #
16/ 01/ 125/ A/
Acct#
16-070996
Owner
OCKER PEGGY J
Total Market Value
$63,630
Appraisal
$63,630
PID
21282
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$57,250$6,380$63,630
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$57,250$6,380$63,630

Owner of Record
OwnerOCKER PEGGY J
Co-Owner
Address156 ROBENA ROAD
GREENSBORO, PA 15338
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0179/0406
Sale Date12/01/1997
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
OCKER PEGGY J$0 0179/0406 12/01/1997

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1979
Living Area: 960
Replacement Cost: $42,126
Building Percent Good: 85
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$35,810
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 960 960
FOPPorch, Open 400 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 960 0
   2,320 960
Building 1 : Section 2
Year Built: 2015
Living Area: 396
Replacement Cost: $17,782
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$17,780
Building Attributes : Section 2 of 2
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 396 396
UBMBasement, Unfinished 396 0
   792 396

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood16
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$6,380
Appraised Value$6,380

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  800.00 S.F.$1,2601
LNTLEAN-TO  400.00 S.F.$1,2001
PAVPAVILION  300.00 SF$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$37,850$6,380$44,230
2023$37,850$6,380$44,230
2022$37,850$6,380$44,230

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$37,850$6,380$44,230
2023$37,850$6,380$44,230
2022$37,850$6,380$44,230

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps