S/S SR 0021
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/S SR 0021
Tax ID #
16/ 01/ 166/ /
Acct#
16-000056
Owner
CAL-AID LLC
Total Market Value
$300
Appraisal
$300
PID
21346
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$90$210$300
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$90$210$300

Owner of Record
OwnerCAL-AID LLC
Co-Owner
Address25 MAIN STREET
POINT MARION, PA 15474
Sale Price$448
Certificate
Book & Page 590/655
Sale Date12/23/2025
Instrument08

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
CAL-AID LLC$448 590/6550812/23/2025
COLVIN WILLIAM A$100 0321/10831204/20/2005
BELCH SOPHIA$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1959
Living Area: 2,174
Replacement Cost: $76,930
Building Percent Good: 3
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$90
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Brick on Mas
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Concr-Finished
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 2,174 2,174
FOPPorch, Open 32 0
PTOPatio 384 0
   2,590 2,174

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood16
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation