E/S OF LR 30132
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
E/S OF LR 30132
Tax ID #
16/ 02/ 113/ B/
Acct#
16-070293
Owner
MOSER GARY PAUL ET UX
Total Market Value
$88,360
Appraisal
$88,360
PID
21372
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$80,970$7,390$88,360
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$80,970$7,390$88,360

Owner of Record
OwnerMOSER GARY PAUL ET UX
Co-Owner
Address224 COLVIN RD
GREENSBORO, PA 15338
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0589/0804
Sale Date10/29/1973
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MOSER GARY PAUL ET UX$0 0589/0804 10/29/1973

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1973
Living Area: 1,296
Replacement Cost: $97,526
Building Percent Good: 82
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$79,970
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Split-Level
ModelResidential
Grade:B-05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Panel
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Electr Basebrd
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,296 1,296
FOPPorch, Open 120 0
PTOPatio 408 0
SFBBase, Semi-Finished 1,296 0
UGRGarage, Unfinished 648 0
WDKWood Deck 220 0
   3,988 1,296

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FPL1FIREPLACE1.00 UNITS$8601

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood16
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.9
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$7,390
Appraised Value$7,390

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  192.00 S.F.$1401
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$80,970$7,390$88,360
2023$80,970$7,390$88,360
2022$80,970$7,390$88,360

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$80,970$7,390$88,360
2023$80,970$7,390$88,360
2022$80,970$7,390$88,360

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps