S/S OF T R 88
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
S/S OF T R 88
Tax ID #
16/ 02/ 120/ I/
Acct#
16-000949
Owner
ROBBINS THOMAS D ET UX
Total Market Value
$61,385
Appraisal
$67,365
PID
21428
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$57,605$9,760$67,365
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$57,605$3,780$61,385

Owner of Record
OwnerROBBINS THOMAS D ET UX
Co-Owner
Address123 EVERGREEN 2ND ST
GREENSBORO, PA 15338
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0365/1060
Sale Date04/12/2007
Instrument99

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ROBBINS THOMAS D ET UX$0 0365/10609904/12/2007
ROBBINS THOMAS D ET UX$0 0323/04850305/13/2005
ROBBINS WILLIAM H ET AL$0 0229/0605 01/19/2001
ROBBINS WILLIAM H ET UX$0  /0  

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2001
Living Area: 924
Replacement Cost: $25,184
Building Percent Good: 99
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$50,405
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:C-10
Stories: 
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2Carpet
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 924 924
UBMBasement, Unfinished 756 0
   1,680 924
Building 1 : Section 2
Year Built: 2005
Living Area: 540
Replacement Cost: $25,439
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$25,440
Building Attributes : Section 2 of 2
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:C
Stories: 
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Vinyl/Asphalt
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Area
BASFirst Floor 540 540
   540 540

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use Code2VR
Description2VHYIELD MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood16
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)9.28
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$3,780
Appraised Value$9,760

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR3GARAGE-POOR  1200.00 S.F.$4,5001
LNTLEAN-TO  1800.00 S.F.$2,7001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$57,605$9,760$67,365
2023$0$9,760$9,760
2022$0$9,760$9,760

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$57,605$3,780$61,385
2023$0$3,780$3,780
2022$0$3,780$3,780

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps