W/S OF T 413
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
W/S OF T 413
Tax ID #
16/ 03/ 132/ /
Acct#
16-000150
Owner
COLE FAMILY REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST
Total Market Value
$21,670
Appraisal
$21,670
PID
21616
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,340$8,330$21,670
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,340$8,330$21,670

Owner of Record
OwnerCOLE FAMILY REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST
Co-Owner
Address444 TEECE AVENUE
PITTSBURGH, PA 15202
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 592/863
Sale Date12/08/2025
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
COLE FAMILY REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST $1 592/8630212/08/2025
COLE ROBIN ET CON$33,000 0433/35780309/27/2010
TANNER FRANCIS W ET UX$0 0584/0728 03/27/1973

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1900
Living Area: 924
Replacement Cost: $38,421
Building Percent Good: 34
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$13,060
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-05
Stories:1 1/2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:None
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 690 690
FHSHalf Story, Finished 390 234
FOPPorch, Open 70 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 390 0
   1,540 924

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$901

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood120
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.44
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$8,330
Appraised Value$8,330

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  192.00 S.F.$1901
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$13,340$8,330$21,670
2023$13,340$8,330$21,670
2022$13,340$8,330$21,670

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$13,340$8,330$21,670
2023$13,340$8,330$21,670
2022$13,340$8,330$21,670

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps