W/S OF SR 0088
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
W/S OF SR 0088
Tax ID #
16/ 03/ 133/ O/
Acct#
16-081256
Owner
STEVENSON CHAD E ET UX
Total Market Value
$78,430
Appraisal
$78,430
PID
21630
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$69,260$9,170$78,430
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$69,260$9,170$78,430

Owner of Record
OwnerSTEVENSON CHAD E ET UX
Co-Owner
Address1857 S EIGHTY EIGHT RD
GREENSBORO, PA 15338
Sale Price$10,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0281/0217
Sale Date06/10/2003
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
STEVENSON CHAD E ET UX$10,000 0281/0217 06/10/2003
CUMPSTON THOMAS G$8,000 0244/05559910/16/2001
T L P CORPORATION$0 0105/0428 08/01/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2003
Living Area: 1,728
Replacement Cost: $55,596
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$56,750
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Double Wide
ModelResidential
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,728 1,728
WDKWood Deck 240 0
   1,968 1,728

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX1.00 UNITS$5001

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1
Frontage32
Depth0
Total Market Land$9,170
Appraised Value$9,170

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  1144.00 S.F.$12,0101
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$69,260$9,170$78,430
2023$69,260$9,170$78,430
2022$69,260$9,170$78,430

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$69,260$9,170$78,430
2023$69,260$9,170$78,430
2022$69,260$9,170$78,430

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps