W/S OF SR 0088
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
W/S OF SR 0088
Tax ID #
16/ 03/ 133/ P/
Acct#
16-081257
Owner
TIBERI ANTONIO C ET UX
Total Market Value
$52,180
Appraisal
$52,180
PID
21631
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$42,730$9,450$52,180
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$42,730$9,450$52,180

Owner of Record
OwnerTIBERI ANTONIO C ET UX
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 384
GREENSBORO, PA 15338
Sale Price$10,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0189/0486
Sale Date07/01/1998
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
TIBERI ANTONIO C ET UX$10,000 0189/0486 07/01/1998

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1998
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $49,686
Building Percent Good: 86
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$42,730
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Double Wide
ModelMobile Home
Grade:C
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0

Land Use
Use CodeRE4T
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.87
Frontage93
Depth0
Total Market Land$9,450
Appraised Value$9,450

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$42,730$9,450$52,180
2023$42,730$9,450$52,180
2022$42,730$9,450$52,180

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$42,730$9,450$52,180
2023$42,730$9,450$52,180
2022$42,730$9,450$52,180

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps