LOT 13 MAPLE RIDGE SUBDIV
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
LOT 13 MAPLE RIDGE SUBDIV
Tax ID #
16/ 03/ 313/ /
Acct#
16-081830
Owner
HUNYADY DANIEL ET UX
Total Market Value
$149,080
Appraisal
$149,080
PID
21731
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$141,400$7,680$149,080
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$141,400$7,680$149,080

Owner of Record
OwnerHUNYADY DANIEL ET UX
Co-Owner
AddressC/O CHROME FCU
PO BOX 658
CANONSBURG, PA 15317
Sale Price$17,000
Certificate
Book & Page 0464/3101
Sale Date12/19/2013
Instrument22

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
HUNYADY DANIEL ET UX$17,000 0464/31012212/19/2013
CUMPSTON THOMAS G$8,000 0244/0555 10/16/2001
T L P CORPORATION$0 0105/0428 03/01/1992

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2014
Living Area: 1,990
Replacement Cost: $135,351
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$135,350
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Colonial
ModelMobile Home
Grade:B-10
Stories:1.5
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,990 1,990
FOPPorch, Open 96 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 1,990 0
UHSHalf Story, Unfinished 1,990 0
   6,066 1,990

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.93
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$7,680
Appraised Value$7,680

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  576.00 S.F.$6,0501
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$141,400$7,680$149,080
2023$141,400$7,680$149,080
2022$141,400$7,680$149,080

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$141,400$7,680$149,080
2023$141,400$7,680$149,080
2022$141,400$7,680$149,080

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps