ON T 393
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
ON T 393
Tax ID #
16/ 05/ 103/ /
Acct#
16-000219
Owner
BOCHNA GARY W ET UX
Total Market Value
$43,910
Appraisal
$43,910
PID
21877
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$26,400$17,510$43,910
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$26,400$17,510$43,910

Owner of Record
OwnerBOCHNA GARY W ET UX
Co-Owner
Address158 DONHAM RD
GREENSBORO, PA 15338
Sale Price$65,626
Certificate
Book & Page 0326/0966
Sale Date06/27/2005
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
BOCHNA GARY W ET UX$65,626 0326/0966 06/27/2005
GOODISH JOHN H$1 0582/1007 11/01/1972

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeAG3
DescriptionAG LND & B MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood16
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)31.66
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$17,510
Appraised Value$17,510

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
LNTLEAN-TO  600.00 S.F.$6301
SHD1SHED UTILITY  540.00 S.F.$9501
BRN1BARN 1ST  2000.00 S.F.$22,0001
LNTLEAN-TO  940.00 S.F.$2,8201
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$26,400$17,510$43,910
2023$26,400$17,510$43,910
2022$26,400$17,510$43,910

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$26,400$17,510$43,910
2023$26,400$17,510$43,910
2022$26,400$17,510$43,910

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps