SR 2011
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
SR 2011
Tax ID #
16/ 05/ 105/ /
Acct#
16-078514
Owner
MILLER ERIC M ET AL
Total Market Value
$7,510
Appraisal
$7,510
PID
21881
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$7,510$7,510
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$0$7,510$7,510

Owner of Record
OwnerMILLER ERIC M ET AL
Co-Owner
Address187 BIGFOOT ROAD
DILLINER, PA 15327
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 591/936
Sale Date02/17/2026
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
MILLER ERIC M ET AL$1 591/9360202/17/2026
MILLER CHARLOTTE$11,050 0331/0940 09/02/2005
GUMP FREDDIE L$1,000 0054/0423 09/01/1987

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1973
Living Area: 768
Replacement Cost: $17,029
Building Percent Good: 30
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy1
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:2 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 768 768
FOPPorch, Open 108 0
   876 768

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood16
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)2.09
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$7,510
Appraised Value$7,510

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$0$7,510$7,510
2023$0$7,510$7,510
2022$2,390$7,510$9,900

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$0$7,510$7,510
2023$0$7,510$7,510
2022$2,390$7,510$9,900

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps