57 W/S OF PA L R 30030 LO
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
57 W/S OF PA L R 30030 LO
Tax ID #
16/ 08/ 123/ /
Acct#
16-000153
Owner
FISHER BERTHA A ET AL
Total Market Value
$17,520
Appraisal
$17,520
PID
22082
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,750$3,770$17,520
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$13,750$3,770$17,520

Owner of Record
OwnerFISHER BERTHA A ET AL
Co-Owner
Address125 ROSEDALE STREET
DILLINER, PA 15327
Sale Price$1
Certificate
Book & Page 571/312
Sale Date10/26/2023
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
FISHER BERTHA A ET AL$1 571/3120210/26/2023
WADE VICKE ET AL $1 545/33490204/14/2021
RUMBLE MICHAEL J $100 544/12970002/22/2021
FISHER BERTHA A$0 0463/03112210/08/2013
FISHER BERTHA A ET AL$0 0307/00560307/23/2004

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1983
Living Area: 720
Replacement Cost: $21,482
Building Percent Good: 64
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$13,750
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Bungalow
ModelResidential
Grade:D-05
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:1 Bedroom
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Total Xtra Fixtrs: 
Total Rooms:4 Rooms
Area
BASFirst Floor 720 720
FOPPorch, Open 96 0
   816 720

Extra Features
Extra Features

No Data for Extra Features

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood120
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.13
Frontage40
Depth143
Total Market Land$3,770
Appraised Value$3,770

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  576.00 S.F.$01
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$13,750$3,770$17,520
2023$13,750$3,770$17,520
2022$13,750$3,770$17,520

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$13,750$3,770$17,520
2023$13,750$3,770$17,520
2022$13,750$3,770$17,520

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps