WEST SR 0088
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
WEST SR 0088
Tax ID #
16/ 09/ 114/ A/
Acct#
16-000966
Owner
ROGERSON LARRY R ET UX
Total Market Value
$1,690
Appraisal
$1,690
PID
22136
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,100$590$1,690
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$1,100$590$1,690

Owner of Record
OwnerROGERSON LARRY R ET UX
Co-Owner
AddressPO BOX 236
DILLINER, PA 15327
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0541/0202
Sale Date03/02/1967
Instrument

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
ROGERSON LARRY R ET UX$0 0541/0202 03/02/1967

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built:
Living Area: 0
Replacement Cost: $0
Building Percent Good:
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$0
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Outbuildings
Model
Grade:
Stories:
Occupancy
Exterior Wall 1
Exterior Wall 2
Roof Structure:
Roof Cover
Interior Wall 1
Interior Wall 2
Interior Flr 1 
Interior Flr 2

Land Use
Use CodeRE3V
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-00  
Zone
Neighborhood16
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)1.71
Frontage0
Depth0
Total Market Land$590
Appraised Value$590

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
SHD1SHED UTILITY  551.00 S.F.$1,1001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$1,100$590$1,690
2023$1,100$590$1,690
2022$1,100$590$1,690