NO 132 N/W COR 50 FT ST
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
NO 132 N/W COR 50 FT ST
Tax ID #
16/ 11/ 104/ A/
Acct#
16-000093
Owner
SELLERS JONATHAN A ET UX
Total Market Value
$53,610
Appraisal
$53,610
PID
22197
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$49,740$3,870$53,610
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$49,740$3,870$53,610

Owner of Record
OwnerSELLERS JONATHAN A ET UX
Co-Owner
Address117 ALLISON RD
DILLINER, PA 15327
Sale Price$5,000
Certificate
Book & Page 517/3515
Sale Date08/29/2018
Instrument09

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
SELLERS JONATHAN A ET UX$5,000 517/35150908/29/2018
YELENIK ROBERT$5,000 0510/09840901/09/2018
BOCK BARRETT A$0 0061/0414 08/01/1988

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 2017
Living Area: 1,216
Replacement Cost: $25,031
Building Percent Good: 100
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$49,740
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:C
Stories:2 Stories
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Vinyl/Aluminum
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Gable/Hip
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Carpet
Interior Flr 2 
Heat FuelElectric
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:Central
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:2
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,216 1,216
WDKWood Deck 64 0
   1,280 1,216

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX3.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE4T
DescriptionRES. LT MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood616
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.18
Frontage34
Depth233
Total Market Land$3,870
Appraised Value$3,870

Outbuildings
Outbuildings

No Data for Outbuildings

Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$49,740$3,870$53,610
2023$49,740$3,870$53,610
2022$49,740$3,870$53,610

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$49,740$3,870$53,610
2023$49,740$3,870$53,610
2022$49,740$3,870$53,610

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps