11 N/S OF MAPLE ST LOT 10
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
11 N/S OF MAPLE ST LOT 10
Tax ID #
16/ 12/ 109/ /
Acct#
16-000232
Owner
RHOME WALTER C ET UX
Total Market Value
$3,570
Appraisal
$3,570
PID
22232
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,270$300$3,570
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$3,270$300$3,570

Owner of Record
OwnerRHOME WALTER C ET UX
Co-Owner
Address121 MAPLE STREET
DILLINER, PA 15327
Sale Price$0
Certificate
Book & Page 0501/0445
Sale Date04/27/2017
Instrument02

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
RHOME WALTER C ET UX$0 0501/04450204/27/2017
RHOME WALTER C ET UX$500 0055/0094 01/01/1988

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1973
Living Area: 1,294
Replacement Cost: $11,275
Building Percent Good: 29
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$3,270
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Mobile Home
ModelMobile Home
Grade:D
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Single Siding
Exterior Wall 2Vinyl/Aluminum
Roof Structure:Flat
Roof CoverMetal/Tin
Interior Wall 1Panel
Interior Wall 2 
Interior Flr 1Minimum/Plywd
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Forced Air-Duc
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:3 Bedrooms
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 1,294 1,294
FOPPorch, Open 128 0
   1,422 1,294

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$01

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE6T
DescriptionRES. VAC MDL-02  
Zone
Neighborhood616
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation