N/S OF PA TR 88
 Sales  Print  Map It

Location
N/S OF PA TR 88
Tax ID #
16/ 14/ 107/ /
Acct#
16-001030
Owner
KELLER BRENDA L
Total Market Value
$31,430
Appraisal
$31,430
PID
22417
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$22,440$8,990$31,430
Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2025$22,440$8,990$31,430

Owner of Record
OwnerKELLER BRENDA L
Co-Owner
AddressC/O STOCKTON MORTGAGE CORPORATION
88 C MICHAEL DAVENPORT BOULEVARD
FRANKFORT , KY 40601
Sale Price$101,000
Certificate
Book & Page 587/2810
Sale Date09/02/2025
Instrument00

Ownership History
Ownership History
OwnerSale PriceCertificateBook & PageInstrumentSale Date
KELLER BRENDA L $101,000 587/28100009/02/2025
JULIE E WELLS$72,500 530/4360009/20/2019
TANNER VERNON W ET UX$0 0672/0390 02/01/1984

Building Information
Building 1 : Section 1
Year Built: 1920
Living Area: 964
Replacement Cost: $46,760
Building Percent Good: 45
Replacement Cost
Less Depreciation:

$21,040
Building Attributes
FieldDescription
Style:Conventional
ModelResidential
Grade:C-10
Stories:1 Story
Occupancy 
Exterior Wall 1Wd/Vy/Al Sidin
Exterior Wall 2 
Roof Structure:Med Pitch
Roof CoverAsphalt Shingl
Interior Wall 1Plstr/Drywall
Interior Wall 2Wall Brd/Wood
Interior Flr 1Plywood/Part.
Interior Flr 2Vinyl/Asphalt
Heat FuelOil/Gas
Heat Type:Central
AC Type:None
Total Bedrooms:1 Bedroom
Total Bthrms:1
Total Half Baths:0
Area
BASFirst Floor 964 964
FEPPorch, Enclosed 196 0
STPStoop 20 0
UATAttic, Unfinished 784 0
UBMBasement, Unfinished 784 0
   2,748 964

Extra Features
Extra Features
CodeDescriptionSizeValueBldg #
XFTRXTRA PLUMB FIX2.00 UNITS$2001

Land
Land Use
Use CodeRE3
DescriptionRES. LB MDL-01  
Zone
Neighborhood160
Alt Land ApprNo
Category
Land Line Valuation
Size (Acres)0.61
Frontage116
Depth228
Total Market Land$8,990
Appraised Value$8,990

Outbuildings
Outbuildings
CodeDescriptionSub CodeSub DescriptionSizeValueBldg #
FGR1GARAGE-AVE  572.00 S.F.$1,2001
Valuation History
Appraisal
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$22,440$8,990$31,430
2023$22,440$8,990$31,430
2022$22,440$8,990$31,430

Assessment
Valuation YearImprovementsLandTotal
2024$22,440$8,990$31,430
2023$22,440$8,990$31,430
2022$22,440$8,990$31,430

Go To Vision GIS Map
Go To Google Maps

Go To Microsoft Bing Maps